COMPETIÇÃO INTERNACIONAL | INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION
CINEMA
- “Farewell” de/by Marina Caba Rall (Alemanha / Germany)
- “Always summer” de/by Johan Seeuws (Bélgica / Belgium)
- “L’amateur” de/by Olivier Smolders (Bélgica / Belgium)
- “Ammorah” de/by Revital Vaknin (Israel)
- “Aria ou les rumeurs de la Villa Medicis!” de/by Eveline Claud (França / France)
- “Asbest, the silent killer” de/by Barbara DenUyl (Holanda / Netherlands)
- “In the name of love” de/by Idit Shechori (Israel)
- “Bitte ir right” de/by Hiyuki Sakaitani (Áustria / Austria)
- “Chicles” de/by David Gordon (Espanha / Spain)
- “Cira” de/by Joaquin Estrambasaguas e/and Juan Carlos (Espanha / Spain)
- “Cup - O Abominations” de/by Ben Hillman (EUA / USA)
- “Man on the roof” de/by Mathys Geyskes (Holanda / Netherlands)
- “The white screen” de/by Isa Vandi (Suécia / Sweden)
- “Edward J. Steichen” de/by Claude Waringo (Luxemburgo / Luxembourg)
- “Hosenlos” de/by Klaus Stawechi (Alemanha / Germany)
- “A herd lost in the wood” de/by Sebastian Deller (Suíça / Switzerland)
- “The taste of death” de/by Milan Cieslar (Rep. Checa / Czech Republic)
- “La noche” de/by Jose Felix Collazos (Espanha / Spain)
- “La Sicilia” de/by Sam Cerulus (Bélgica / Belgium)
- “Le 28” de/by Marion Laire (França / France)
- “Libre indirecto” de/by Juanjo Giménez (Espanha / Spain)
- “Light of uncertainty” de/by Clive Walley (Reino Unido / United Kingdom)
- “Mecanomagie” de/by Bady Mink (Luxemburgo / Luxembourg)
- “Ne vous inquietez pas Marie-Thérèse” de/by Alain Brunaro (Bélgica / Belgium)
- “I don’t know where, when, or how…” de/by Zelimir Gvardiol (Jugoslávia / Yugoslavia)
- “Non plus ultra” de/by Adriana Zuanic (Chile)
- “Noodles – Nedd” de/by john R. Dilworth (EUA / USA)
- “Panteix” de/by Lluis Valenti (Espanha / Spain)
- “Pride” de/by Graham Higgins (Reino Unido / United Kingdom)
- “Running the bull” de/by Armanda Fox (Austrália)
- “Whisper” de/by David Onricek (Rep. Checa / Czech Republic)
- “Sobre ruedas” de/by Maria Jesus Gil (Espanha / Spain)
- “A star too far” de/by Arturo Briones (Reino Unido, Espanha / United Kingdom, Spain)
- “A candy from a stranger” de/by Ron Ofer (Israel)
- “The driver” de/by Luigi Fantino (Itália / Italy)
- “The oath” de/by Tjebbo Penning (Holanda / Netherlands)
- “The saint inspector” de/by Mike Booth (Reino Unido / United Kingdom)
COMPETIÇÃO INTERNACIONAL | INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION
VÍDEO | VIDEO
- “Cloison” de/by Beriou (França / France)
- “Il doppiatore” de/by Massimo Miride (Itália / Italy)
- “Landskaber” de/by Kassandra Wellendorf (Dinamarca / Denmark)
- “Mange” de/by Eric Caignaise (França / France)
- “Noah’s Island” de/by Philippe Leclerc e/and Alaw Simpson (Reino Unido, França / United Kingdom, France)
COMPETIÇÃO INTERNACIONAL | INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION
TELEVISÃO | TELEVISION
- “The 4 seasons” de/by Titor Sivertsen (Noruega / Norway)
- “Cache-caste” de/by Valerie Raulin (França / France)
- “Corner boys” de/by Cristophe Lavirotte (França / France)
- “Eisenstein en Mexico: el circulo eterno” de/by Alejandra Islas (México)
- “Holy cows and milk cows” de/by Femke Hoyn (Holanda / Netherlands)
- “Let the memories be heard” de/by Anna Hylader (Suécia / Sweden)
- “La dombes” de/by Jean-Pierre Bozon (França / France)
- “Surviving Pattayas Sonekran” de/by Xavier Cotton (França / France)
- “Thank you for the music” de/by Mika Taanila (Finlândia / Finland)
- “Voices from a silent world – moments with a family of dolphins” de/by Oren Lifschitz (Israel)
COMPETIÇÃO INTERNACIONAL | INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION
MULTIMÉDIA | MULTIMEDIA
- “Touch me” de/by Paulo Bernardino (Portugal)
- “Coleccion de arte caixa Galicia” de/by Manolo Gomez e/and Alberto Taracido (Espanha / Spain)
- “Digital Atmosphere” de/by Pedro Martins (Portugal)
- “El artista virtual” de/by Manolo Gomez e/and Alberto Taracido (Espanha / Spain)
- “Great conductors” de/by Harald Wilhelm (Alemanha / Germany)
- “Il fantasma del teatro” de/by Iginio Straffi (Itália / Italy)
- “Les misérables – interactive” de/by Harald Wilhelm (Alemanha / Germany)
- “Mozart on tour” de/by Harald Wilhelm (Alemanha / Germany)